Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Royale
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $199,985.00
- Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,999
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10553980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014190
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10534254
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood
- Building: Village Royale Greenwood
- Provided by: Impact Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542073
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood
- Building: Village Royale Greenwood
- Provided by: Impact Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,500.00
- Previous Price: $169,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11154950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,400.00
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10535402
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale
- Building: Village Royale
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice