Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Royale Condo 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2515 2nd Court 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo. located in a 55+ Community. Minutes from the Beach. Community features include 2 pools, shuffle boards, Tennis Courts, Banquette Halls, Card Room, Fitness Cente
Details for 2132 1st Way 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 8
  6. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW price drop for this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming 55+ community of Village Royale in East Boynton Beach. This desirable END unit is filled with natural light fro
Details for 2121 1st Court 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11163120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated gorgeous white condominium East of I 95 and minutes to the beach makes this home a great value! Minutes to the Ocean and convenient to everything! 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bath Corner Unit o
Details for 2121 1st Court 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $133,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy South Florida living in this thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. The layout flows comfortably from the dining area into the living space, creating an open and inviting feel a
Details for 2191 1st Court Apt 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $133,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11120385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Current assessment will be paid in full by Seller at closing. Updated ground floor 2 bed, 2 bath CORNER unit in 55+ Village Royale perfect for a seasonal escape or full time Florida living! Prime Bo
Details for 2121 1st Court 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $132,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 872
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greendale Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greendale Condominiums
  6. Provided by: Landmark Signature Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live your best Florida life in this meticulously maintained ground floor condo in the vibrant 55+ Village Royale Greendale community, which combines comfort and modern style. The residence is fully mo
Details for 2615 3rd Court 1060, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 874
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor, Parking right in front of your door, Updated with a beautiful patio w garden view and private. Completely updated! bedroom + DEN and 1.5 bathroom, with This home offers a bright and ope
Details for 300 26th Avenue 4030, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $117,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $118,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
  6. Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent location in a very active 55+ community. Fully renovated kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances. There are 2 spacious bedrooms with 2 newly remodelled bathrooms. Enjoy the garden vi
Details for 2222 1st Way 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 6
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 6
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a quiet and welcoming community in the heart of Boynton Beach, just minutes from the beach and the Intracoastal. This light filled residen
Details for 2214 1st Way 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $112,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11121871
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 6
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 6
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Boynton Beach! This first floor unit features an open concept living and dining area with neutral tile flooring throughout. The kitchen