Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6753 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $11,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,532,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Acreage: 42.66 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 771354
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Explore the opportunities to discover your next great invesment on Juan Ponce de Leon Highway nearby the new luxury resort and residential development at Giovanni John Caboto Cabot Citrus Farms. Ima
Details for 6945 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $10,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,558,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Acreage: 37.79 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 771967
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Explore the opportunities to discover your next great investment on Juan Ponce de Leon Highway nearby the new luxury resort and residential development at Giovanni John Caboto Cabot Citrus Farms. I
Details for Tbd Village Center Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,799,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 1027
  5. Acreage: 49.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 825670
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New 70 Estate Lot Subdivision plan w/ gated Enclave at Oak Village Center for private equity JV 50% for $1,500,000. Now offering JV with private equity investor 50% for $1,500,000. New subdivision de
Details for 3 Portulaca Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4135
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 854448
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: At Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed to Impress, Built to Last. Custom Pool Home in Sugarmill Woods Oak Village Cul de Sac. Step through grand double doors into this custom built, one owner home, where elegance and thoughtful d
Details for 24 Tall Marigolds Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3903
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 852791
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly desirable Sugarmill Oak Village community. Built in 2020, this home showcases exceptional care and pride of ownership,
Details for 3 Ipomoea Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2894
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 850710
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New to the market! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage is nestled in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods community. Designed for comfortable Florida living, this home off
Details for 15 Dahlia Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3114
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853963
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when your Florida dream home is ready right now? Located in the highly desirable Sugarmill Woods community, this stunning 2025 home offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort
Details for 69 Grass Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4050
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853227
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Like NEW and without the wait in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Oak Village! Built in 2022 and offering 3,060 living, this beautifully designed home blends modern comfort with spacious living
Details for 13 Matricaria Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3431
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 853971
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Sweetwater home in the highly sought after deed restricted community of Sugarmill Woods, where lush greenbelts provide privacy and natural beauty throughout. Close to the Golf Fishing and all water sp
Details for 2 Chrysanthemum Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3272
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852994
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and situated on a desirable corner double lot, this 2023 built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage is located on a quiet street in the highly sought after Oak Village of Sugarmill