Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vizcaya
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $97,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $7,608.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12814
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11145695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Via Vizcaya
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $37,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,752.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10100
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11159306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Via Vizcaya
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10550028
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Vizcaya 3
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020769
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Santorini At Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Coral Cove
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013983
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Vizcaya At Lake Coral Springs
- Elementary School: Westchester
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26012891
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,500.00
- Price sqft: $131.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,555
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26020077
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $543,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2771
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11145897
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Vizcaya 3
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535853
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Building: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice