Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Washington Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 728 20th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bldg sqft: 5756
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10537298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 805 20th Street A,b,c, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2944
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: R11161477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare investment opportunity with a front single family home (3/1, approx. 1,600 SF) and a two story duplex in the rear. Duplex includes a 4/2 upstairs $2,000 per month lease expires 6/30/27. 3/1 down
Details for 731 21st Street 1-2, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11125680
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: D'Alexis Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the investment you are looking for in the center of West Palm Beach few blocks from Good Samaritan Hospital. Each side of the unit contains 3bedrooms and /2 baths. Start your journey there to
Details for 2411 Plunkett Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 587
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10464670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights Add
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home spans 1,168 sq ft of comfortable living space. The property features a fairly new A/C unit, hurricane shutters for added security & well maintained roof. The home
Details for 727 22nd Street A & B, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Provided by: Buy Rent Free S Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated. Central air, tankless water heaters, 2017 roof, impact windows and doors. Each unit is separately metered for electric and water. Both units are 2 bedroom 1 bath. Tenant pays util
Details for 607 19th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1351
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11168659
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey opportunity with major upgrades and no HOA! Move in ready 3 bed/2 bathroom home features a brand new roof, impact windows, and fresh exterior paint. Situated on a spacious lot with a huge back
Details for 735 20th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26000159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Provided by: NG Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 4 bedroom 3 full bath single family. Great landlord, amazing location, a must see!
Details for 2213 Division Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly built 4 bed, 2 bath home offers an open layout, a modern kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances, and sleek wood look tile throughout. It includes a large laundry room
Details for 716 22nd Street B, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26025831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2/1 Upstairs unit available for quick move in. Unit is available furnished or unfurnished.
Details for 727 22nd Street B, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021769
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Buy Rent Free S Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated. Central air, tankless water heater, newer roof, and all impact windows and doors. Tenant pays utilities. Call agent for more info. Section 8 clients very welcome.