Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Water Bridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019612
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 4 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10545489
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge
- Building: Water Bridge
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022081
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551462
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014106
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 5 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008710
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 1 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Previous Price: $124,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10554810
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005609
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Water Bridge West Condo
- Building: Water Bridge West Condo
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Global Assets Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1