Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waters Edge 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 281 Fishermans Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,343.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Est
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal waterfront living in the heart of Jupiter. This fully renovated luxury estate offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths plus an office and is located in a private gated community just one mile
Details for 0 Fishermans Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Est
  5. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Deep water ICW no wake zone, no fixed bridges, minutes to the Jupiter inlet and most important east of the railroad bridge and just north of the Indiantown bridge. Located east and convienent to shop
Details for 6020 104th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4328
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26026432
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Parkland
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning residence in a sought after gated community showcasing gorgeous lake and pool views! Step into a bright and inviting home featuring a large covered patio ideal for outdoor living and entertai
Details for 6808 Forkmead Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4484
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1224375
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional pool home, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Waters Edge subdivision. As you arrive, you're greeted by a 110 foot driveway framed by lush
Details for 6948 Vintage Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $659,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 181
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1219909
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, move in ready two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 3 car garage and private home office. The open concept layout showcases warm neutral tones, multiple gathering s
Details for 1926 Mendocino Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3497
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1224703
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty At The Parks
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious two story home offers four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a two car garage, and a private fenced pool in the desirable Waters Edge community. A carpet free flex room at the entry is
Details for 6716 Duckhorn Court, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1223331
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Properties, Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
luxurious 4/ bedrooms home for SALE, available immediately, immaculate Westminster model in the sought after Waters Edge Community, open floor plan, fresh paint, new floors, fully fenced yard, beauti
Details for 6827 Forkmead Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3429
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1224569
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Interest rate buy down program is available for the first 12 months paid for by the lender at closing. This is a limited time offer that requires Rate Lock before 6/30. Discover the Prestigious Waters
Details for 6866 Forkmead Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2761
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1224552
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Provided by: Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Port Orange! Located on a quiet street, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida living. Featuring a sp
Details for 6807 Vintage Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2380
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1223565
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Provided by: Land And Sea Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This Water's Edge pool home is absolute perfection! Located in the highly sought after Port Orange school system, this home has everything you are looking for. As you walk up to the front door, you a