Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2801 183rd Street Unit 1502w, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1666
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022547
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Port Condo West Bldg
  5. Building: Admirals Port Condo West Bldg
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living from this stunning high floor residence in the heart of aventura, showcasing breathtaking panoramic views of the intracoastal, ocean, and city skyline. This spacious and lig
Details for 1932 Isles Road, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11149985
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Isles At West Port Phase Ii
  5. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Isles of Westport where everyday living feels like a getaway! Located at 1932 West Isles Rd in Port Charlotte, this fun and stylish 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers just under 1,9
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 4050, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1017
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella West
  5. Building: Porta Bella West
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom Penthouse in Porta Bella West, a waterfront community in East Boca Raton. This apartment is ready for your dream renovation, and features a large floor plan, and an ove
Details for 123 Lakeshore Drive 445, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2159
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020765
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Tower West Condo
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Tower West Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless coastal living in this fully furnished, beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the 55+ Towers West building in Old Port Cove. This light filled condo features modern finish
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 202, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1420
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella West
  5. Building: Porta Bella West
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice