Searching on:
  1. City = Port Charlotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8090 Arlewood Circle, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009171
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 93
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NO BRIDGES! Fully renovated waterfront home in South Gulf Cove with direct access to the Myakka River, Charlotte Harbor, and the Gulfno fixed bridges. This move in ready property features high end fin
Details for 14265 Imlay Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 218
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10530403
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Newly constructed single story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an intelligent floor plan perfect for multi generational living or remote work flexibility. Reinforced co
Details for 15531 Applewhite Circle, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $535,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 217
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10530570
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 082
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new concrete block single family home featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths. Designed for versatility and comfort, the open concept layout connects the kitchen, dini
Details for 10071 Kingsville Drive, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2326
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26011779
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 13438 Mcintosh Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $490,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 218
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10530379
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect home in Port Charlotte Golf Course community! This newly built 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,129 square feet of beautifully designed living space. With modern finishes a
Details for 7427 Sea Mist Drive, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012668
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 65
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new 2026 built home in Port Charlotte, perfectly positioned on a canal with peaceful water views and added privacy. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath + office/den residence offers 2,283 sq
Details for 15633 Lakeland Circle, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2556
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003869
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 82
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
4BR/2BA Single Family Home in Port Charlotte This newly built gem blends modern design and functionality, offering spacious, sun filled living areas. The kitchen features sleek white countertops, an i
Details for 15061 Brainbridge Circle, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $438,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2556
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003238
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 82
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single Family Home in Port Charlotte  This newly built gem blends modern design and functionality, offering spacious, sun filled living areas. The kitchen features sleek white countertops, an island,
Details for 463 Bowman Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26001109
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 32
  5. Provided by: Sole International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 21441 Landis Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3161
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7525369
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33954
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 033
  5. Elementary School: Kingsway
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MAXIM LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home is perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot and offers more than 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space. Located in