Searching on:
  1. School = Port Charlotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14130 Massey Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2715
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510767
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 024
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to CyberHouse 7, a groundbreaking 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom state of the art residence offering 2,295 square feet of meticulously designed next generation living in the heart of Port Charlotte. C
Details for 221 Dorman Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2715
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510503
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 024
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to CyberHouse 7, a groundbreaking 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom state of the art residence offering 2,295 square feet of meticulously designed next generation living in the heart
Details for 14350 Marlin Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2715
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510555
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 024
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 21441 Landis Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3161
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7525369
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33954
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 033
  5. Elementary School: Kingsway
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MAXIM LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home is perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot and offers more than 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space. Located in
Details for 21464 Bingham Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: C7516163
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33954
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 033
  5. Elementary School: Kingsway
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! $319,900! Priced to sell!! Come tour this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage pool home located on a lovely corner lot! Lots of possibility in this huge home features a spacious sp
Details for 24376 Riverfront Drive, Punta Gorda, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4693063
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: River Club
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: TREND REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Short Sale Please see Realtor Remarks. Welcome Home to this 6 year young 4 bedroom, 2 full bath home. Walk through the open concept living r
Details for 1481 Harmon Drive, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $282,380
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1828
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7522950
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Bay
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under construction. Welcome to the Archer II, a single story home. This home offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an open concept kitchen, dining, and great room, leading to a
Details for 9464 Sunbeam Circle, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1564
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518980
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Sea Cove
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Sea Cove, one of Punta Gorda's hidden gem communities offering peace, privacy, and convenience. This beautifully maintained home features a bright, open layout with abun
Details for 22207 Lancaster Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2681
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7525997
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 013
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Please use ShowingTime to schedule all showings. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering a spacious designed layout
Details for 1291 Sanford Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4693207
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 49
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home located in a peaceful and quiet neighborhood of Port Charlotte. Built in 2010, this spacious home offers 1,780 sq ft under air on just under a quarter acre