Searching on:
  1. City = Punta Gorda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3339 Purple Martin Drive, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021714
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 14
  5. Provided by: Flagler Duval
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to develop 1.35 acres of gulf accessible land with no bridges in Punta Gorda, Florida. Zoned multifamily, the double parcel can fit 18 townhomes or 20 luxury apartments with docks. Pl
Details for 112 Great Isaac Court, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5522
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,CanalAccess
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: C7516412
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 11
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Extra! Extra! Price reduction. "a home with room for your boat, motor home, and all your cars! Waterfront luxury meets ultimate flexibility in punta gorda isles. Nestled in the heart of punta gorda is
Details for 131 Casa Lane, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2196
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11139013
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 4
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida living at its best in this beautiful waterfront home with two private docks, a boat lift, kayak lift, and jet ski platform! Perfectly located on a serene canal just minutes from ope
Details for 42581 Atlas Drive, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018338
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch
  5. Provided by: Paragon Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed Roseland model by Pulte, located in the sought after Northridge at Babcock Ranch. This home was thoughtfully created for multi generational living, offering a priv
Listing Details for 0 Loblolly Road Nw, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Land
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $789,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 211
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11023161
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Current Use:acreage Not Classi
  5. Provided by: Advanced Plus Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss the opportunity to own a very well located farm .
Details for 2336 Via Veneto Drive, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11168818
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 6
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront retreat | 8ft x 60ft dock | 2023 12k lift | 10 minutes to harbor | sailboat water gulf access nestled in an exclusive enclave of punta gorda isles, discover a unique waterfront ho
Details for 5010 Key Largo Lane, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3041
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10550872
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Point
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled pool home with stunning lake and golf course view in desirable Admirals Point. Brand new, contemporary design bathrooms, huge primary bath and cabana secondary bath* enjoy indoor
Details for 4950 Cypress Grove Circle, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3186
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11047249
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Creek Park
  5. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an impressive 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an attached 3 car garage, situated on over 5 acres in the equestrian, deed restricted community of Prairie Creek Park. This spacious residence
Details for 1710 Sunderland Drive, Punta Gorda, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2396
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: C7525986
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Kings Gate Ph 05
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available windsor floor plan with great water view in the gated golf course/active resort of highly desirable kings gate, a 55+ community that is not in a flood zone and does not require flood
Details for 24376 Riverfront Drive, Punta Gorda, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4693063
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: River Club
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: TREND REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Short Sale Please see Realtor Remarks. Welcome Home to this 6 year young 4 bedroom, 2 full bath home. Walk through the open concept living r