Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1109 Baywood Drive, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2854
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11123548
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: River Club At Carlton Prd Plat
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 4BR/3BA home built in 2016 on a prime corner lot in guarded community. Impact windows/doors, 3 car garage, generator, pool & spa with screened lanai and outdoor kitchen. Interior boasts plan
Details for 230 Oak Hammock Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019986
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Club Plat No 7 Oa
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits at 230 Oak Hammock Court SW, a custom built masterpiece in the prestigious Indian River Cluboffered for the first time ever. Set on one of the community's largest and most pr
Details for 1413 Island Club Square, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2803
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019018
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: ''''''island Club Riverside, P
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable 4 bedroom, 4 bath courtyard pool residence featuring a private casita with your own kitchenette. This home showcases a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, updated bathrooms and
Details for 601 Bridgewater Lane Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10890
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11137533
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Club
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Mediterranean inspired POOL HOME in the prestigious Indian River Club. This elegant 2 story residence offers 4 bedrms, including a private upstairs primary suite and a guest cabana bedroom a
Details for 814 Carolina Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023041
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Club
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Indian River Club's rarely available golf cottagesa charming, low maintenance retreat priced to sell and offering nearly 2,200 square feet of comfortable living. A first floor primar
Details for 4061 River Bank Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2566
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: C7525920
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: River Club
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a den and flex room home located in the highly sought after community of River Club! From the moment you arrive, the paver driveway cr
Details for 24376 Riverfront Drive, Punta Gorda, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4693063
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: River Club
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: TREND REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Short Sale Please see Realtor Remarks. Welcome Home to this 6 year young 4 bedroom, 2 full bath home. Walk through the open concept living r
Details for 1600 Dixie Highway 13-107, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1072
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025009
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: River Club Condo
  5. Building: River Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting condominium at 1600 NE Dixie Hwy #13 107 in Jensen Beach, FL. This charming first floor unit is a comfortable living space with plenty of natural light. Enjoy the convenience
Details for 3131 Ridgewood Avenue 101, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 2.83 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1220639
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: River Club, A Condo
  5. Building: River Club, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This waterfront 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath End Unit Condo, with a brand new A/C unit, is located in the heart of South Daytona with breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway from multiple rooms. The uni
Details for 118 Halifax Avenue 404, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $209,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1218061
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Halifax River Club
  5. Building: Halifax River Club
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy your constantly changing, million dollar view watching dolphins swim up and down the Halifax river from your living room recliner! Awe inspiring views of the Halifax River set your daily scene f