Searching on:
  1. School = Indian River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3353
  9. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018310
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Farless Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Details for 230 Oak Hammock Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019986
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Club Plat No 7 Oa
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits at 230 Oak Hammock Court SW, a custom built masterpiece in the prestigious Indian River Cluboffered for the first time ever. Set on one of the community's largest and most pr
Details for 2135 55th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3820
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012393
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Trails End
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly 5 AC among just 8 homes, this 4/4.5/3 Colonial inspired residence offers nearly 4000sf of beautifully designed living space. Blending timeless architecture with modern functional
Details for 995 Old Dixie Highway, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 459
  3. Acreage: 3.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10485025
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Elementary School: Indian River
  5. High School: Vero Beach
  6. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3.64 acres, zoned General Commercial. Just two parcels in from Oslo on Old Dixie Hwy. Close to US1. Center of the property has been cleared. The perimeter of the property has beautiful Oaks.
Details for 406 9th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,040,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3942
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11167900
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearly an acre of coastal paradise! This 2016 concrete block estate offers ultimate privacy with a gated perimeter wall, metal roof, and impact windows for low insurance. Just minutes from the beach,
Details for 349 Marsh Landing Loop, Oak Hill, FL 32759
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2410
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1224496
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Oak Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 349 Marsh Landing Loop in Oak Hill an exceptional direct Intracoastal waterfront home offering the ultimate Florida coastal lifestyle. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury property features breat
Details for 433 12th St Street Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26006684
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: River Shores Estates Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at Its Finest 433 12th Street SE, Vero Beach Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the heart of Vero Beach. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with direct access to
Details for 601 Bridgewater Lane Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10890
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11137533
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Club
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Mediterranean inspired POOL HOME in the prestigious Indian River Club. This elegant 2 story residence offers 4 bedrms, including a private upstairs primary suite and a guest cabana bedroom a
Details for 445 Wingate Terrace Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2629
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26005094
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Wingate Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience seamless indoor outdoor living in this stunning SW Vero Beach residence. Boasting volume ceilings and an expansive open concept layout, the home features a gourmet island kitchen and a vers
Details for 520 Highlander, Lot 9 Drive, Oak Hill, FL 32759
Land
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Acreage: 8.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220759
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Oak Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Starting from an attractive investment of $400,000, you can become one of only 15 homeowners in the very private and purpose built Glide Path Fly In Homes community. Here, you'll enjoy the freedom to