Searching on:
  1. City = South Daytona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1802 Nova Road, South Daytona, FL 32119
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1036
  3. Acreage: 20.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1111370
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Blake
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly 21 acres of prime commercial property at the lighted hard corner of Big Tree Road and Nova Road. Multiple zoning (3 parcels) allows for mid density MF and retail options. One of the last large
Details for 337 Rutledge Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 871
  4. Bedrooms: 14
  5. Baths: 21
  6. Bldg sqft: 10800
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1117444
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This exciting South Daytona investment opportunity is one you shouldn't miss! Meticulously renovated inside and out, this apartment building features seven thoughtfully designed units, each with 2 bed
Details for 2227 Palmetto Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1224082
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Park
  5. Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
ALL OFFERS IN BY MAY 4TH AT 5 PM. FINANCING OK! Luxury waterfront living on the Halifax River with stunning water views and private boating access. Elevated above neighboring homes. NO FLOODING AT AL
Details for 130 Reef Road, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2830
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1222541
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
125 ft direct frontage on the Intracoastal Waterway (ICW). Lot size 125'X125'. Rare opportunity for a deep water 125' frontage property on the ICW, with a private dock & boat lift. Build up or out to
Details for 151 Reef Road, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1216905
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
$799,000 Rare Multi Generational Waterfront Home with 8+ Car Garage & ADU. This one of a kind waterfront property is truly a rare find! Perfectly situated on the corner of a saltwater canal with dir
Details for 2538 Ridgewood Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 605
  3. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1202465
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial land located in business friendly city of South Daytona adjacent to the International Academy. Property consists of a total of 6.43 acres with frontage on both Ridgewood Avenue to t
Details for 0 Nova Road , South Daytona, FL 32119
Land
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.56 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1104725
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
VACANT LAND! Build your business from the ground up!! This property is zoned Business General Commercial and abuts a residential neighborhood. Close proximity to restaurants, beaches, and schools.
Details for 0 Ridgewood Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 223
  5. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218446
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE opportunity! 1.79 Acres Zoned MXD 1 (Mixed Use), also in CRA zone Funds available depending on what is built. Great exposure on US 1. Mixed Use designation incorporates Business General Commercia
Details for 2690 Ridgewood Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Land
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225665
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: O'Brien Real Estate LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to invest in a strategically located vacant lot offering 1.2 acres of prime real estate in the heart of South Daytona. This property, zoned for business commercia
Details for 2941 Gaslight Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2805
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225398
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Lantern Park
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful South Daytona area. This fully renovated 3 bedrooms, 2 baths gem also features a bonus room that can be used as a fourth bedroom, a cozy den, or a home offi