Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32119
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 1036
- Acreage: 20.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1111370
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Blake
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 871
- Bedrooms: 14
- Baths: 21
- Bldg sqft: 10800
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1117444
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3815
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1224082
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: West Shore Park
- Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2830
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1222541
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7486
- Acreage: 3.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 1215970
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1216905
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
- Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5249
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225268
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Pelican Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $749,000.00
- Days On Market: 605
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1202465
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $699,000.00
- Acreage: 2.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1104725
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4847
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1224585
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Pelican Bay
- Provided by: Volusia County Guide
- DMCA Notice