Searching on:
  1. School = South Daytona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2941 Gaslight Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2805
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225398
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Lantern Park
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful South Daytona area. This fully renovated 3 bedrooms, 2 baths gem also features a bonus room that can be used as a fourth bedroom, a cozy den, or a home offi
Details for 2261 Anastasia Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1286
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1223687
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Ganymede
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This house is everyone's dream house! EVERYTHING IS NEW!!! In 2021 the following was replaced: Roof, windows, bathrooms, kitchen, tile floor, plumbing, pool pump and pool plumbing, screened in porch,
Details for 706 Marathon Way, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1932
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1223599
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Golfview
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Gravitas Realty Partners, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private South Daytona oasis! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers 1,308 square feet of comfortable living space and the perfect Florida lifestyle. Step ou
Details for 120 Sea Sparrow Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2952
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1225343
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Gated Pelican Bay Space, Layout & Potential Located inside the guard gated community of Pelican Bay, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers a rare opportunity to own a home with
Details for 2005 Oriole Lane, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1223270
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Melodie Park
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright, Beautiful, and Completely Move In Ready in South Daytona Welcome to a home where everything has already been done for you. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the pe
Details for 2300 Brian Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2772
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225664
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Park
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to Move In... 1,744 Sq ft Very Nice space and all has been done for you! This home is a 3/2/2 Split Plan Ranch style, with bonus room for office or game room for kids etc...2 bedrooms have priva
Details for 1404 Suwanee Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2642
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1220231
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fair Oaks
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out of this incredible opportunity to live right in the middle of it all!! So many improvements on this home make it the deal you need! Sprawl out in this over 1800 sq ft home. House painte
Details for 1178 Lavonne Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1734
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1215284
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Pine Forest
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Seeking privacy in the heart of Daytona Beach? Your search ends here! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is tucked away on a quiet, non through streetoffering peace and privacy while still bein
Details for 775 Bennett Road, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1960
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1223343
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Big Tree Village
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home with versatile bonus room and additional full bathroom offering flexible space ideal for office, guest area or gym. This move in ready propert
Details for 1317 Shangri-la Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2004
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224205
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Shangri La
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
$5k seller closing cost assistance. Welcome home to 1317 N Shangri La Dr, a bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Daytona Beach. Inside, tile flooring flows through the main living ar