Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fair Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Whitehall Court, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4010
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223269
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks
  5. Provided by: Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7 Whitehall Ct, an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after gated community of Fairchild Oaks in beautiful Flagler County. This spacious 4 bedroom 3.5 bath, pool home offers over
Details for 21 Whitehall Court, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1224929
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Take Action Properties LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2025! Situated in the highly desirable Fairchild Oaks community, 21 Whitehall Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and coastal convenience just minutes from Flagler Beach. Insi
Details for 539 Back Nine Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 854330
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 home situated on a premium golf course lot with stadium like views in Beverly Hills, Florida. Offering 2,119 living square feet (2,840 total) on a .21 acre par
Details for 662 Fairways View Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853013
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Arrow Realty Investments Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
! ! PRICE REDUCED ! ! Welcome to your dream GOLF COURSE RETREAT in the FAIRWAYS AT TWISTED OAKS ! This beautifully maintained 4 bed, 2 bath home sits on a CORNER LOT with stunning VIEWS OF THE
Details for 1404 Suwanee Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2642
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1220231
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fair Oaks
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out of this incredible opportunity to live right in the middle of it all!! So many improvements on this home make it the deal you need! Sprawl out in this over 1800 sq ft home. House painte
Details for 477 Fairways View Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853713
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can have this 2023 built home in the Fairways at Twisted Oaks? This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence offers 1,694 square feet under air with a modern open layout de
Details for 336 Twisted Oaks Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,550
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 669
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2187
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 835638
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Handsome, inviting, and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal blend of comfort and lifestyle in a sought after golf course community. Situated on an interior lot, the property al
Details for 457 Fairways View Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $253,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853797
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable golf community, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable Florida living. Situated on an oversized homesite with
Details for 3715 Colby Street, Sarasota, FL 34232
Townhome
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1578
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4693088
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION. 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condominium It is centrally location in the heart of Sarasota. Close to Downtown Sarasota, I 75, UTC mall, beaches and Located near the recently updated B