Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golfview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1199 25th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3069
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Opportunity in Golfview Harbour. Set on the largest point lot in the community, this exceptional single family residence offers expansive water views and direct access to three of Pa
Listing Details for 1003 24th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26005643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private South Florida oasis! This beautiful and spacious home at 1003 SW 24th Avenue in Boynton Beach offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and conveniencesituated on a desirable
Details for 3883 Gulfstream Road 1n, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,158.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $774,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Club Of Gulf Stream C
  5. Building: Golfview Club Of Gulf Stream Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
information is deemed to be correct but Buyer(s) to verify. Turnkey being sold furnished. 1st floor 1 bed, 1 bath pied a terre in prime Gulf Stream location and in sought after building of only 7 uni
Details for 1006 28th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1 car garage waterfront pool home ideally located directly across from Caloosa Park in the desirable Golf View Harbour community. No HOA! Enjo
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 304, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11150226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Boca Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location location!!Best downtown Boca location for this 2 bedroom 2 bath renovated unit in Boca Golfview with a view of the Boca Raton golf course. Walk to dozens of restaurants and shops, Mizner Park
Details for 1380 28th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA waterfront home on a large canal front lot in Boynton Beach. Features newer flooring, updated kitchen, and renovated guest bath. Enjoy a private saltwater pool with new hea
Details for 637 Troy Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright 4BR/3BA home offers a freshly painted interior, an updated kitchen with stunning granite, and a spaciou
Details for 23056 Dewitt Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2602
  9. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257957
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Golfview West
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a well established neighborhood just moments from Downtown Brooksville, this 2,602 sq ft residence on nearly a full acre (.90 acres) offers a rare blend of space, privacy, and refined Flor
Details for 1400 24th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1765
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26001525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Golfview
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A beautifully roomy 3 bed, 2 bath single family home that blends comfort, style, and true South Florida indoor outdoor living. An oversized primary suite serves as a private retreat, offering generous
Details for 1452 26th Avenue Sw A, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1652
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26021118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Advanced Plus Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hurry up this beautiful Villa in a Prime location, A+ rated schools ' zone, five Minutes to Boynton Beach Mall and the Renaissance Commons' Shopping Center . Only 15 Minutes to Downtown Delray Beach.