Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ganymede
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2261 Anastasia Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1286
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1223687
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Ganymede
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This house is everyone's dream house! EVERYTHING IS NEW!!! In 2021 the following was replaced: Roof, windows, bathrooms, kitchen, tile floor, plumbing, pool pump and pool plumbing, screened in porch,
Details for 608 Dixie Lane, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1226221
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Ganymede
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Home & Family RE & Property Management
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WILL NOT LAST! Four true dedicated bedrooms under $300,000 is almost unheard of in today's market, and this hidden gem on Dixie Lane delivers the kind of square footage, flexibility, and value buyers
Details for 608 Doris Place, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1736
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1224356
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Ganymede
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Performance I
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated three bedroom 1 bath ranch style home located in beautiful south daytona. Features 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, a living and dining room. New kitchen with brand new stainless steel appliances.
Details for 2425 Anastasia Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1225839
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Ganymede
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2425 Anastasia Drive in South Daytona! This beautifully renovated home offers modern finishes, a functional layout, and move in ready convenience in a prime central location. Step inside
Details for 2520 Anastasia Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1220
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 1226225
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Ganymede
  5. Provided by: O'Brien Real Estate LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the heart of South Daytona! This well maintained property offers a bright and functional layout with comfortable living spaces, plenty of natural light, and