Searching on:
- School = Sugar Mill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 424
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 1210738
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Old Sugar Mill
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1225361
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2693
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1221541
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Country Walk
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1223288
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Intracoastal Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1219948
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Kingswood
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2290
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1225047
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Country Walk
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2837
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1219489
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $332,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1219124
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Orchard
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Calnan Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,500
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1224958
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2976
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1215258
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice