Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingswood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7637 Kingswood Road, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2098
  8. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 789494
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on just under 2 acres in the highly sought after Kingswood area, this all brick home offers the perfect blend of country living with the convenience of being just minutes from town. Featur
Details for 1099 Kingswood Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2178
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1219948
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Assumable VA mortgage at 4.99 percent. Welcome to your slice of Port Orange paradise! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home is perfectly situated near the City Center, close to shopping, dining, parks,
Details for 1078 Chelsea Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2401
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224370
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood
  5. Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4BR/2BA home with 1,682 sq ft in desirable Kingswood Subdivision! Prime Port Orange location within walking distance to Palmer Chiropractic College and the City Center, featuring the library,
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 130-4, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1134
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002461
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood Condo
  5. Building: Kingswood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Coral Cove Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunningly Renovated Coastal Condo in Prime 55+ Community. Embrace the Ultimate Coastal Lifestyle! Welcome to your dream, turnkey home! This meticulously renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo combine
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 134-5, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $207,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1134
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11136908
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood 3
  5. Building: Kingswood 3
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a peaceful corner of a desirable 55+ community, this beautifully updated 2nd story condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, and security with High Impact Windows. 2 spacio
Details for 2950 Ocean Blvd.  135-8, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $213,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1134
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164113
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: 2015 Kingswood
  5. Building: 2015 Kingswood
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this light filled corner residence nestled within Kingswood, a peaceful coastal community in the heart of historic Stuart, just moments from the Intracoastal Waterway + Ocean Beach. Surroun
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 6-3, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1134
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11118688
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood
  5. Building: Kingswood
  6. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath, first floor corner unit. One carport parking space #3 is included. Offered turn key/furnished. Custom kitchen with granite counters & soft close cabinets Both bathrooms ha
Details for 100 Kingswood E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022824
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood Ii Condos
  5. Building: Kingswood Ii Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great Location Near to Community Center! 2nd Floor, End Corner Unit with 2 Beds and 2 Full Baths, Updated Kitchen with Recessed Lighting, Double Sink and Granite Countertop. Large 2 Panel Horizontal S
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 8, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1134
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017172
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood Condo
  5. Building: Kingswood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Helios Realty Services LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Kingswood, a sought after 55+ community in the heart of Stuart! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a bright and inviting layout and is being sold fully
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 1-5, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $130,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10549290
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood Condo
  5. Building: Kingswood Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor corner unit located in Kingswood Phase I Condo, offered fully furnished. This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence features new tile flooring throughout the living areas and fresh interior paint.