Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3759 Hugh Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1224134
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods
  5. Provided by: Clayton Realty Group, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one owner Port Orange pool home located on a desirable corner lot across from a scenic city pond with great walking paths. This well maintained property offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with
Details for 3743 Jackson Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2837
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1219489
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOODING HERE! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home featuring a spacious split floor plan with two living areas and an inside laundry room. The large primary suite features a generous ensuite bathroom
Details for 3618 Dame Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2976
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1215258
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3618 Dame Street, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home in the heart of Port Orange. This 2,088 sq ft residence features a split floor plan, cathedral ceilings, and
Details for 4553 Edith Street, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8471022
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Golf Country
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home | No HOA | Move In Ready Beautifully updated 3 bedroom home featuring central AC, granite countertops, updated flooring, fresh interior paint, and modern finishes thr
Details for 12214 Partridge Hill Row, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 07/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1643
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7877136
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on market at reduced price! Freshly Updated Beacon Woods Beauty on a Quiet Street. **NEW ROOF INSTALLATION APRIL 24, 2026!!** Welcome to 12214 Partridge Hill Row, a move in ready 3 bedro