Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westgate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3110 5th Court, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 239
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1244
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10526637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Hgts
  5. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA. This single family home sits on a Lot measures 62x99, offering ample space for RV parking, boats, or additional outdoor storage. Inside, youll find a newer 2021 roof, a beautifully renovated b
Details for 2016 80th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $329,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 81
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10550634
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Colony Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant new construction home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, highlighted by cathedral ceilings and a thoughtfully designed open layout perfect for entertaining. The kitchen boasts upgraded cabinetry
Details for 4 Westgate Lane 4c, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1986
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning remodeled modern, spacious, and bright two story condo with beautiful lake views in the sought after Hunters Run Country Club. Live the Florida dream in this gorgeous home featuring quartz co
Details for 22 Westgate Lane Apt. E, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $48.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1753
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, updated 2BR/2BA condo with peaceful lake views & lush surroundings. In Hunters Run Country Club. On the 1st floor for effortless living. Take in the east facing views, where
Details for 22 Westgate Lane 22h, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $44.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1808
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11165731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of country club living at Hunters Run in this updated, upstairs corner unit with water views and newly remodeled kitchen! Situated in a private, park like setting steps from the communi
Details for 50 Stratford Lane E, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $37.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1580
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11155298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A lovely first floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in a perfect lake front setting. New appliances, A/C installed a year ago and hot water heater 5 years old. All this in a wonderful country club with 3 cham
Details for 20 Westgate Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $29,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $16.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $34,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1808
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11043684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the resort lifestyle at Hunters Run Country Club! This immaculate top floor corner condo in Westgate is over 130 sq. ft. larger than similar units and offers stunning water views. Nestled in a qu
Details for 14 Westgate Lane D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $29,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $39,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1753
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11129300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful second floor unit overlooking the tranquil lake, unit has laminate floors throughout, 2nd bathroom was completely renovated in 2023, elevator (belongs to unit and maintained by owner)and roo
Details for 20 Westgate Lane F, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1753
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a wonderful seasonal stay in this beautifully renovated residence in Hunters Run Country Club. Located on the 2nd floor, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright, open floor plan &
Details for 22 Westgate Lane E, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1753
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the 2026/27 season at Hunters Run Country Club in this spacious, updated 2BR/2BA ground floor condo. Offering peaceful lake views and lush surroundings, this residence captures east facing sunri