Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whispering Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21 Whispering Oaks Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26017453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in Whispering Oaks a private, gated community of just 39 homes quietly situated on a cul de sac in West Palm Beach. Set on over half an acre, this property offers the privacy
Details for 4931 Whispering Way, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3414
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11169321
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private wellness residence | gated community | minutes to fll & downtown the largest layout in whispering oaks and its best value. Built in 2020, this modern 2,344 sf home delivers nearly 3,000 sf of
Details for 7 Fernery Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3151
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1213596
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine yourself in this beautifully maintained, original owner brick home. New roof being installed soon. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac street in a charming neighborhood, this residence boasts 3 b
Details for 34485 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258490
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Est Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos are virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in whispering oaks, where comfort meets picturesque scenery. Pool is scheduled to be resurfaced and brand new roof to be installed p
Details for 34433 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2032
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2258413
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Est Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Hernando East Realty Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this well designed home featuring two master suites in a split floor plan, offering comfort and privacy for family or guests. The open floor plan flows beautifully into
Details for 5449 Chestnut Ridge Road, Dade City, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $39,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $40,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 151
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257045
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Est Ph 6 A
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 0.24 acre cleared lot located in the desirable Whispering Oaks Estates of Hernando County ready for your future home plans! This inviting community offers low annual HOA dues, a recreation