Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like White
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3644 Frog Holw, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,211.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4231
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: White Fences Equestrian Estate
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional new construction equestrian estate The property features single family home and a fully equipped horse facility with 12 stalls, rider's lounge with guest room, 1.5 baths, office, laundry,
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 6-k, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,095.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11153539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall
  5. Building: Whitehall
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel ''K'' stack delivers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views along the pristine Boca Raton shoreline. Just completed, this 6th floor residence has undergone a complete, top to bottom re
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 3-j, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $885.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2254
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11152422
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall
  5. Building: Whitehall
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary oceanfront residence was completely renovated down to the studs, reimagined with uncompromising attention to detail, superior craftsmanship, and the finest materials throughout. Off
Details for 5800 Us Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 6.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015627
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: White City S/d
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime US #1 commercial development site with 510 feet of road frontage. Rapidly growing location between South Fort Pierce and Port St Lucie. Located across from Arrigo Chrysler, Dodge, Jeep. Near
Details for 347 Oak Street B1, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 301
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10514086
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: White Sands Beach Homes
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
With recent nearby sales approaching $900/sqft, this property stands out as one of the most compelling values currently available just steps from the beach. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath coastal
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 10h, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26010080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the shoreline in the prestigious Whitehall, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront residence offers sweeping, unobstructed views of the Atlantic from every room. Wake up to brea
Details for 3112 Frog Hollow, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 498
  5. Acreage: 14.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10493566
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: White Fences Equestrian Estate
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream equestrian property on this 15 acre lot in a gated community just minutes to all of Wellington's equestrian competition venues. Ability to have covered riding arena.
Details for 3113 Frog Hollow, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 498
  5. Acreage: 14.41 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10493568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: White Fences Equestrian Estate
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A prime location in a gated equestrian subdivision. Ability to build a covered arena and build your custom equestrian estate. Competitively priced. Just minutes to all of Wellington's equestrian ve
Listing Details for 3079 Gator Pond Lane, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 498
  5. Acreage: 14.62 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10493560
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: White Fences Equestrian Estate
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A prime location in a gated equestrian subdivision. Ability to build a covered arena on your custom equestrian estate. Competitively priced. Just minutes to all of Wellington's equestrian venues. A
Details for 10075 Freesian Way, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Whitehorse Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Innovation Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Wellington! Nestled in the charming community of Whitehorse Estates, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of eleg