Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whitehall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 6-k, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,095.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11153539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall
  5. Building: Whitehall
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel ''K'' stack delivers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views along the pristine Boca Raton shoreline. Just completed, this 6th floor residence has undergone a complete, top to bottom re
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 3-j, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $885.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2254
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11152422
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall
  5. Building: Whitehall
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary oceanfront residence was completely renovated down to the studs, reimagined with uncompromising attention to detail, superior craftsmanship, and the finest materials throughout. Off
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 10h, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26010080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the shoreline in the prestigious Whitehall, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront residence offers sweeping, unobstructed views of the Atlantic from every room. Wake up to brea
Details for 478 Tequesta Drive 205, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1860
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26006852
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A truly unique opportunity and a boaters paradise in Tequesta! TWO condo units combined to form this 1,500sf, 3 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront residence at Whitehall, offering stunning River views & endl
Details for 30 Park Drive 15, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 108
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10548125
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bal Harbour
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall At Bal Harbour
  5. Building: Whitehall At Bal Harbour
  6. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great apt faces south, east, and west inside Bal Harbour gated residential district. Second floor unit has a dedicated entry into a private terrace, separate common area breezeway in the back of the u
Details for 478 Tequesta Drive #209, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1214
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11156479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condominiums
  5. Building: Whitehall Condominiums
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Boater's dream in Tequesta! Beautifully updated Whitehall condo offering spectacular Loxahatchee River views with direct ocean access & no fixed bridges. Dockage for 30' boats available to owners on
Details for 1709 Whitehall Drive 203, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Condo 24 Of Whitehall Condos
  5. Building: Condo 24 Of Whitehall Condos
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacularly updated condo with BOTH golf course AND water views! Modern kitchen complete with state of the art appliances, quartz countertops and a generously upgraded pantry. IMPACT WINDOWS with au
Details for 6097 Balboa Circle 406, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017768
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1717 Whitehall Drive 205, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $339,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10556209
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Ii
  5. Building: Whitehall Ii
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Davie! Ideally located near Nova Southeastern University, major highways, shopping, and dining. This desirable unit offers one of the largest floor pla
Details for 6049 Balboa Circle 202, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1385
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11140829
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming condominium in Boca Raton offering a comfortable and inviting living space. This recently updated unit features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, a well appointed