Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2715 Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $5,695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 482
  3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11052673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Est
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family residential lot or RM 15 (up to 7 units), 5 units without council approval, over 5 units needs site plan approval (6 8 months minimum or up to 1 year). 35' maximum height, 7' side setba
Details for 1100 Cabana Road 1-4, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Baths: 16
  7. Bldg sqft: 12420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11134694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity on Singer Island! Four turnkey tri level townhome style units, each with a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and open second floor living spaces with balconies offe
Details for 1100 Cabana Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 12420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11135094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 unit building on Singer Island just steps from the beach and the Palm Beach Inlet! Each tri level residence features a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an open concept second f
Details for 1120 Singer Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2554
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11169343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully renovated, move in ready residence just a short stroll from the pristine sands of Singer Island. Designed to capture ocean breezes and a relaxed s
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 302, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169154
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished! Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. The home features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a cooktop stove
Details for 815 Flagler Avenue 201, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $326,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1226
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154890
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise on the St. Lucie River. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at The Harborage Yacht Condos is a boater's dream and perfect for embracing the Florida l
Details for 2941 Lake Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26010433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Est
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 4.1 bath residence featuring over 100 feet of waterfront and sweeping, unobstructed water views. Ideally located just minut
Details for 1248 Harbor Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3015
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26017729
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Est
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal living done rightjust steps from the sand. Welcome to 1248 N. Harbor Drive, a fully renovated Singer Island retreat offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 2,000 square feet of bright, open l
Details for 1310 Manor Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2665
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1120 Morse Boulevard, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155246
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect vacation retreat on beautiful Singer Island, Florida, available for the 26 27 season! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home spans a spacious 1,765 sq ft and features a refreshi