Searching on:
  1. County = Putnam
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 254 Saint Johns Drive, Palatka, FL 32177
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 125
  5. Acreage: 20.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221410
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Palatka
  3. Zipcode: 32177
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Barnett Group Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This development opportunity for a secluded private estate or potential small residential community is unmatched. Approx 20 acres on the St Johns River with over 2000 feet of water frontage. There is
Details for 133 Temple Mound Road, Crescent City, FL 32112
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 162
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1220431
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Crescent City
  3. Zipcode: 32112
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Mount Royal Airpark (3FL0) Custom Built 2 yr old home with 3,700 sq ft of hangar space, 3 car garage, and about 2,350 sq ft of luxury living space in a premier fly in community that also offers boat
Details for 257 Harbor Drive, Palatka, FL 32177
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 594
  3. Acreage: 25.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1204250
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Palatka
  3. Zipcode: 32177
  4. Provided by: The Barnett Group Inc.
  5. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Calling all builders, developers and investors. This offering is for 118 buildable lots in the established residential development known as St Johns Harbor. This location is just off of the St Johns R
Details for 108 Bartram Trail, San Mateo, FL 32187
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4827
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225915
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: San Mateo
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Browning Pearce
  6. High School: Palatka
  7. Provided by: AXEN Realty LLC
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate riverfront lifestyle in this expansive 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home boasting an incredible +/ 150 feet of direct frontage on the majestic St. Johns River. Designed for both a
Details for 2473 30th Street, Melrose, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3364
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540217
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: Melrose
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Pumpkin Patch
  5. Provided by: TREVOR WATERS REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to lakefront living on beautiful 5,850 acre Lake Santa Fe, a connected lake system including both Big and Little Lake Santa Fe and recognized as one of North Florida's premier all sports lakes
Details for 130 Bridgeport Road, Palatka, FL 32177
Land
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,002,510
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 595
  5. Acreage: 63.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1204225
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Palatka
  3. Zipcode: 32177
  4. Provided by: The Barnett Group Inc.
  5. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Attention developers and investors! This collection of parcels in the Bostwick area of Putnam county is nicely located between the historic towns of Green Cove Springs and Palatka. This property has
Details for 527 Georgetown Shortcut Road, Crescent City, FL 32112
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1224615
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Crescent City
  3. Zipcode: 32112
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: AV8 Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Eagles Aerodrome, a remarkable, rural airpark community of 25 homes provides a pleasant setting for this 2022 custom built home. 2128 sq ft open floor plan with 3 split bedroom & 2 full bath. Feat
Details for 121 Aweema Way, Melrose, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2378
  7. Acreage: 2.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 854129
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: Melrose
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Paradise on the lake. 3/2 home with fireplace. Kitchen looks out to lake along with formal dining room and laundry room. Concrete picnic table under the trees to enjoy the view. Large workshop 24
Details for 384 Crescent Lake Shore Drive, Crescent City, FL 32112
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 2.96 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1222029
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Crescent City
  3. Zipcode: 32112
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Opportunity on Crescent Lake! Seize a rare opportunity to own 2.96 acres of premium lakefront property on the highly desirable Crescent Lake. This expansive parcel features approximately 12
Details for 460 Old Highway 17 Highway, Crescent City, FL 32112
Land
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 245
  3. Acreage: 8.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1217690
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Crescent City
  3. Zipcode: 32112
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Land for Sale in Crescent City, Florida. Affordable & Versatile A Perfect Opportunity Awaits! Nestled in the charming town of Crescent City, Florida, this expansive piece of land offers the