Details for 2 Water Club Way 2004, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,121.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2139
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26003948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
  5. Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One of the highest rarely available Water Club ''Deepsky'' end unit in the desirable South Tower. SE exposures & expansive views of the Intracoastal Bay (Big Lake Worth) ,Coastline & Downtown WPB. E
Details for 3541 Carlton Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4202
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26001016
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy, space and comfort, thats what 3541 Carlton Lane has to offer. Situated on nearly 1.8 acres, in the private and gated 46 home community of Carlton Estates, lies this turnkey 5 bedroom 4.5 bath
Details for 3800 Ocean Drive 1450, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11159863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Resort At Singer Island
  5. Building: Resort At Singer Island
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bath residence delivers true luxury living. Set on the 14th floor, the spacious terrace showcases breathtaking views of both the atlantic ocean and the intracoastal water
Details for Xxx Header Canal Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 110
  3. Acreage: 114.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157395
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: South Header Canal Road Region
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to realize your grandest vision on this remarkable 114.85 acre agricultural lot, a truly unique opportunity nestled within a quiet and serene neighborhood inFort Pierce. This expansive parcel
Details for 12980 Prosperity Farms Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $656.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3652
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11142074
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Intracoastal Park
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Sheehan Realty Corp
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in Palm Beach Gardens, this spacious 5BR/4.5BA home with a flex room and 3 car garage sits on a .49 acre lot with 55' of canal frontage, and direct access to the Intracoastal with no fixed bri
Details for 322 16th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $940.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2550
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11105967
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning Renovated 4 bedroom, 5 bath single family Lake Ida Home with Resort Style Backyard blends modern luxury with timeless comfort. meticulous attention to detail including a new 50 year metal roo
Details for 3544 Admirals Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3791
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10551078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Harbor Ph 03
  5. High School: Boca Raton
  6. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Magnificent 2 story estate in Pelican Harbor w/ a 70' dock & no fixed bridges, close to Lake Boca & ocean. This elegant home was renovated less than 2 years ago & features a grand entrance w/ dramatic
Details for 6291 Appaloosa Trail, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Land
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 258
  3. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523883
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
***2. 38 prime acres in sunshine ranches... The lot has been split and is ready to go!!! *** the survey is already done and there are "no wetlands" on the property! Sunshine ranches in one of the most
Details for 200 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $813.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2943
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11155054
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**Accepting Back up offers** If you wished you had gotten into east Delray before the boom, here is your chance to buy low close to town before this area explodes with development. Nothing comes close
Details for 74 Brown Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787396
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning new construction retreat featuring an open concept design, 10 foot ceilings, oversized windows, & designer lighting. The chef's kitchen is beautifully appointed & flows seamlessly into the ma