Details for 550 S Ocean Boulevard 2207, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,418.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11145760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Chalfonte Condo
  5. Building: Chalfonte Condo
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptionally rare offering at the Chalfonte!!This absolutely stunning, down to the studs renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in one of the building's most desirable stacks. This designer finishe
Details for 3120 Ocean Boulevard 2402, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $959.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11140713
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Thirty One Twenty Condo
  5. Building: Thirty One Twenty Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular sunrise to sunset views from three balconies in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with 2,497 sq ft of living space. This residence offers spectacular Ocean & I
Details for 13159 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4162
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11138889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A sanctuary of balance and design, this one level home spans over 3,000 SQ. FT. of living space with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an oversized den or 4th bedroom. The grand foyer features 17 ft. ceiling
Details for 13105 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Land
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 201
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11135011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Provided by: Living by IMI
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Surrounded by a 2,400 acre nature preserve, this stunning half acre custom homesite offers unparalleled privacy and breathtaking views. Set within the exclusive Panther National Golf Clubhome to Flori
Details for 800 Fern Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Land
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 449
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11063430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Por La Mar
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Embark on an unparalleled opportunity in the coveted Por La Mar, where a sprawling 10,000 square foot parcel of land offers the canvas for your dream home, just steps from the ocean. Envision living t
Details for 1532 12th Street 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 228
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10528438
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Vela Vista
  5. Building: Vela Vista
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A combination of luxury, waterfront access and convenient urban living. Bright, open floor plan in a sophisticated boutique building of just 9 residences. Ideal for the boating enthusiast. Dockage wit
Details for 1523 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 253
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3457
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10518819
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing KH2 Development's newest high quality signature residence in sought after Poinsettia Heights. This stunning one story new construction offers 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths in a newly designed o
Details for 730 Ocean Boulevard 405, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,470,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 859
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10416846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sabbia Beach
  5. Building: Sabbia Beach
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 3BD/3BA residence offering a rare indooroutdoor lifestyle designed for everyday coastal living. One of only four units in the building with an expansive 2,000+ sq ft private terrace, ideal for
Details for 2298 Nella Nook, St George Islan, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,019.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2344
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 789532
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT LIVING AT ITS BEST! Relaxed coastal living reaches a new level at this beautifully designed gulf front home with direct beach access in Heron's Crossing, a premier enclave within Casa Del M
Details for 221 Dunes Drive, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3762
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 778682
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sand
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
STRIKING 1ST TIER COASTAL RETREAT! Perfectly positioned in the heart of the gated Sugar Sands community, this new 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home delivers resort style amenities, sweeping Gulf views & though