Details for 2930 Center Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach 4 2 B
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your custom luxury estate! This spectacular corner lot is fully cleared, development ready, and located just 1/2 block from the ocean and the Beach access in a highly sought after coastal enclav
Details for 2840 128th Avenue, Miami, FL 33175
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6344
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006649
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33175
  4. Subdivision: J G Heads Farms
  5. Elementary School: Greenglade
  6. Middle School: W. R. Thomas
  7. High School: G. Holmes Braddock
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your majestic dream Estate in prestigious JG Head Farms located on a 30,492 sq FT lot. This exceptional one story upgraded 6 bedroom, 7 bath home provides generous space for both comfortable
Details for 300 Ocean Boulevard 4f, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,651.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11138108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Three Hundred Ocean Blvd Apts
  5. Building: Three Hundred Ocean Blvd Apts Inc
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this highly sought after 2 bedroom with a versatile floor plan, 2 bath residence in one of Palm Beach's premier boutique buildings. Thoughtfully renovated and move in ready, this spacious apa
Details for 4961 Bocaire Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4221
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026379
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bocaire Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Link International Realty PA
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous one story home featuring 3 bedrooms 3 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, plus a private office. Situated on an oversized 15,000 sqft lot, this property offers a renovated private he
Details for 5920 Us Highway 1, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Land
  1. Price: $2,379,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 299
  3. Acreage: 13.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11108550
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Preferred Realty Executives
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in Vero Beach, Indian River County, Florida. 13.22 acres, zoning RM 3, with 685 ft (+ ) of US Highway 1 frontage. This property offers 7.78 acres residential, multi family
Details for 238 Shore Court, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,427,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4241
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10551187
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sky230
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Solid Rock Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite ~3000 sf luxury three story townhome crowned by expansive rooftop terrace w/360 ocean & city views! Floor to ceiling impact windows, ten foot ceilings & floating staircase masterfully blend
Details for 184 Lake Drive 3101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
  5. Building: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Now offered for immediate delivery, this newly completed waterfront residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club presents a rare, move in ready opportunity. Residence B is an exceptionally large, direct
Details for 1125 80th Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bldg sqft: 4600
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Causeway Bayfronts
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Unique investment opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey 8 unit apartment building situated on a generous 12,516 SF lot just half a block from Biscayne Bay in Miami's highly desirable Shore
Details for 13242 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5364
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Replat
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this exceptional Mondrian model in Artistry, offering more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and high end finishes throughout. The open floor pla
Details for 1708 16th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26013808
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A refined take on contemporary design with fresh compositions that define this new construction home by MNB Construction. The commanding curb appeal is enhanced by clean architectural lines & sophisti