Details for 1180 Federal Highway 1006, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10556569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Riva
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of high end living at riva in this custom designed 3bd/3. 5ba plus office residence. A private elevator whisks you to your own foyer, opening into a sprawling floorplan defined
Details for 6007 Atlantic Avenue E, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4790
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224855
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Pristine Properties of Volusia
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront on a highly desirable, no drive beach, offering a rare blend of privacy, flexibility, and future potential. Positioned on one of the most secluded feeling stretches of New Smyrna Be
Details for 108 Tranquilla Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol Par 23
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berkner Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1920 Waters Edge, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,369,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 157
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10540059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Bel Air Isle 40 43 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 9241 Seaglass Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,318,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3610
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129907
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms and 3 baths, currently under construction and scheduled for completion in February 2026. This impressive design features a dramatic vaulted ceiling with wood wrapped beams and elegant tongu
Details for 2720 Donald Ross Road 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26007304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Azure Condo
  5. Building: Azure Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Residence 202 at Azure, an exceptional waterfront condominium offering refined luxury living along the Intracoastal Waterway in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive boutique communitie
Details for 10609 Parkhill Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 13
  7. Baths: 15
  8. Bldg sqft: 6856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 772255
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
* 5 Doors from the Shore Invest in Style & Income!* Investor's dream in Panama City Beach! This exceptional turnkey rental package includes a beautifully designed triplex and duplex, sold together
Details for 209 Dunecrest Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,041.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2256
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 776120
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Beach Phase I
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Carillon Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This southern cottage style beach house, masterfully designed by renowned AIA architect Gary Justiss, is nestled in the serene, private gated community of Carillon Beach. Offering a blend of exclusive
Details for 1535 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine Condition. Fully furnished, recently renovated, stunning waterfront townhouse located in The Estuary. This gated intracoastal community is just minutes from the beach and downtown Atlantic
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Bldg sqft: 8154
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Building: Glenwood Subdivision
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin