Details for 829 Biscayne Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $977.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26022157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the highly sought after Flamingo Park Historic District, this exceptional residence is a masterful blend of historic charm and modern luxury. Completely renovated and thoughtfu
Details for 700 Ocean Boulevard 504, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,257.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1904
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020344
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Point Apts Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Point Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW! Totally Renovated Extra Large 2 Bed 2.5 Bath Direct Ocean View Condo at Sabal Point. 504 features the largest 2 bed floor plan in the building. Split plan. Spacious balcony overlooking the ocean,
Details for 10329 Prestwick Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26019378
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained residence, set on just under half an acre in a quiet cul de sac, offers a blend of clean French Mediterranean style and modern upgrades, presenting a move in ready opportu
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 5a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living in this exceptional residence at Parker Highland, one the most coveted boutique buildings in Highland Beach. Residence 5A at 4605 S Ocean Blvd is an east facing corner uni
Details for 3120 Ocean Boulevard 3602, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $959.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Thirty One Twenty Condo
  5. Building: Thirty One Twenty Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat and your offers! Experience unparalleled resort style luxury in this elegant penthouse in Palm Beach. This corner unit offers stunning views of the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard Ph3, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $943.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE COVETED VIEWSAn investment with intrinsic value; a luxury residence anchored in unique features.Modern coastal living in a rare through building floor plan; with 3015 SF Deeded.
Details for 106 Inlet Way 202, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,237.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1935
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11148129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEAN PALM BEACH INLET Exceptional, modern, contemporary boutique building with only 18 private residences create a perfect balance of modern clean lines and relaxed beach house feeling. Offe
Details for 105 Tarpon Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2593
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11148046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Ocean Walk this fully renovated coastal home offers modern design, flexible living space, and a private resort style pool with vanishing edge spa, all priced well below recent app
Details for 2735 Polo Island Drive K104, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $855.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Building: Polo Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! Introducing this one of a kind, state of the art, Palm Beach Polo Club turnkey waterfront luxury condo. This home is completely remodeled, situated on one of the most tranq
Details for 485 Royal Palm Road 604, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $909.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11146810
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Residences
  5. Building: Royal Palm Residences
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location: East Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, Florida: Brand new three tower, nine floor Royal Palm Residences, with just two ultra luxurious residences on each floor, is located in the heart of Downtow