1 Harbour Isle Ph01 Drive E 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11148293 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1 Harbour Isle Ph01 Drive E 1
  • Viewed: 66
  • Price: $2,250
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1989
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 146
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Built-in Barbecue, Tennis Court(s)
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Boating, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HARBOUR ISLE AT HUTCHINSON ISLAND EAST (OR 2203-793) PH01 BLDG 1 (OR 2218-1203)
  • Parcel Number: 240250200190007
  • Views: 66
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2700 Highway A1a  307, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

2700 Highway A1a 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oceanfront fully furnished/turnkey Condo with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Full Baths. Lovely third floor with South facing Views and pool and ocean views. Enjoy all the Aquanique social events, pool, direct be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107026
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7626, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,600.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7626 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off season rental available June 1, 2026 January 30, 2027 Less than 6 months must pay short term rental tax 12%. Enjoy South Hutchinson Island's premier waterfront property with so many great amenit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009163
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,600.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to breathtaking ocean sunrises from this tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated on the sands of Hutchinson Island. This fully furnished coastal retreat with utiliti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091555
  2. Provided by Comas & Company Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1225 Carlton Court 205, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,200.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

1225 Carlton Court 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to paradise in this completely remodeled, turnkey 2 bed / 2 bath condo just steps from the beach on beautiful Hutchinson Island. Luxurious quartz countertops, white cabinets, and new stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126520
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 A1a Highway 301, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,500.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

2700 A1a Highway 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Island Living at this beautiful Oceanfront condo, fully furnished and offered for annual lease or short term (90 days minimum). Den has been conditioned to serve as a third bedroom with fu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130076
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3870 Highway A1a  301, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,600.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

3870 Highway A1a 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Oceanfront Living! Enjoy breathtaking views from this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. This fully equipped residence offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Residents have access to p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148619
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Treasure on the Fort Pierce Inlet Available Annually or Seasonally! Discover the ultimate coastal escape in this beautifully appointed 2 bedrm, 2 bath condo perfectly located along the spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151673
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Dr Drive B10, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,650.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Dr Drive B10 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking to lease for 6+ months. Your new home in a vibrant boating community on South Hutchinson Island! Fish right from the dock in your backyard. Or relax on the private beach. This beautifully remo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156691
  2. Provided by Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 734, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,500.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 734 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come live in Paradise. Comfortable furnished 1 bedroom with Ocean view. Enjoy all the amenities Ocean Village offers: private beach, new beautiful resort style swimming pool and hot tub, Tiki bar, in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160999
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 621, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,700.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 621 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy easy living in this fully furnished 1BD/1BA 2nd floor corner condo in desirable Ocean Village, featuring a newly updated front door and furnishings. Conveniently located near the pool, tennis co

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169305
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice