Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seascape 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1213
  9. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1222237
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers
  5. Building: Seascape Towers
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream oceanfront condo in New Smyrna Beach, Florida, located in the highly sought after Seascape Towers. Perched on the 10th floor, this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo o
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 8183, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1517
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11090043
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Seascape Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Why choose between a stunning OCEAN VIEW, a BEACH VIEW, or a beautiful vista of the paradise around you? With this CORNER unit, you will have a PANORAMIC view of it all! Come enjoy the splendor of mai
Details for 300 Inlet Way 3, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $775.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
  5. Building: Seascape Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Gardens West Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning direct water views in this resort style 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at Seascape Condominium in Palm Beach Shores. Overlooking the Palm Beach Inlet leading to the Atlantic Ocean, this l
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 8123, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1517
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11140321
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Village Seascape Ii Co
  5. Building: Ocean Village Seascape Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury oceanfront living right at your fingertips. This stunning 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage unit is conveniently located on the 2nd floor with beautiful ocean and main pool views. This condo
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 4153, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1597
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001307
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Village Seascape I
  5. Building: Ocean Village Seascape I
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner condo with ocean views from every window. This completely renovated, 2br/2ba condo shows like a model home. It's being sold turn key w/ all designer furniture & decor included. Kitchen
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 222, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1222275
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers
  5. Building: Seascape Towers
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful New Smyrna Beach, FL! This oceanfront condo boasts breathtaking sunrises and panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean. Situated in the sought after Seascape
Details for 2290 Ocean Shore Boulevard 207, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 185
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1219772
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
  5. Building: Seascape Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Ocean View Realty Group
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning, beachfront, Ormond by the Sea condominium 2 bedroom, 2 bath, garage w/ remote, plenty of parking. Located on the 2nd floor with a spot on beach view that's right from your home. V
Details for 2290 Ocean Shore Boulevard 503, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $411,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1221460
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
  5. Building: Seascape Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning oceanfront 2 bedroom 2 bath condo offering breathtaking ocean views from every room. This top floor residence provides exceptional privacy and tranquility, with no units above you
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 4232, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $364,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $411,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 137
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10542500
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seascape 1
  5. Building: Seascape 1
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath condominium with 2,188 total sqft (1,841 sqft living space), fully furnished and ready for you. Enjoy direct ocean views from a
Details for 5190 Seascape Way 103, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1733
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013371
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Seascape I Condo
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the Rocky Point community of Seascape, where you'll find this updated, bright, and airy townhouse/condo featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The living areas boast tile floors, and the first