Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seascape Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11090043
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Seascape Ii Condominium
- Building: Seascape Ii Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $775.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 729
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022804
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Seascape Condo
- Building: Seascape Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Gardens West Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $425
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1219772
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
Condominium
- Price: $411,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1221460
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seascape Condo
- Building: Seascape Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013371
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Seascape I Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008481
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Seascape I Condo
- Building: Seascape I Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1