14111 Royal Vista Drive 404, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11159158 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14111 Royal Vista Drive 404
  • Viewed: 52
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1993
  • Bldg sqft: 1392
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 102
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Delray Beach
  • Zipcode: 33484
  • Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  • Building: Huntington Pointe
  • Provided by: Signature International RE
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful Turnkey 2 bedroom 2 bath with Den. Beautifully furnished, Great Location Penthouse unit veiw of the lake. Community has much to offer , restaurant on premises, Covered parking, indoor and outdoor pools, pickleball and more
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Indoor Pool, Internet Included, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Shuffleboard Court
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HUNTINGTON POINTE IV COND BLDG 125 UNIT 404
  • Parcel Number: 00424615291254040
  • Unit Number: 404
  • Views: 52
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 15109 Ashland Drive 323, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,500.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

15109 Ashland Drive 323 Virtual Tour More Like This

2027 SEASONAL RENTAL..New Photos!!! Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath condo with lovely Living Room lake views . This unit is sparkling clean and has ALL the amenities you could want. NEW IMPACT DOORS AND WI

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124011
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15449 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,950.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

15449 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Property was just Vacated, it will been freshly cleaned and prepared. This lovely, updated second floor unit features stylish laminate flooring throughout and fully renovated bathrooms with modern gl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011359
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 949 Normandy  949, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,500.00 ($3.86 / sqft )

949 Normandy 949 Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, bright and airy! Gorgeous renovated 2/2 on the 2nd floor with a lift. Marble tile floors and backsplash. Quartz countertops and newer appliances. Available for the season. Master bedroom has a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014699
  2. Provided by Weissman Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 89 Flanders Way B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,000.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

89 Flanders Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

This unit if fully furnished It's absolutely fabulous! Bright natural sunlight 2 BR 2BTH located on 2nd flr with quick accessibility to elevator. White shaker cabinet quartz kitchen & stainless steel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017056
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5850 Sugar Palm Court, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,300.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

5850 Sugar Palm Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, bright, & spacious 2 bedroom 2 full bath second floor condo in Palm Greens available for the upcoming season for a 4 month minimum. Only minutes away from Delray's beautiful beaches & famed Atl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023241
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice