4170 Napoli Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11161074 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4170 Napoli Lake Drive
  • Viewed: 74
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1424
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 46
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Riviera Beach
  • Zipcode: 33410
  • Subdivision: Mediterranea
  • Elementary School: Grove Park
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Serhant
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Bright and spacious 2 story townhouse in excellent condition, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Located in a secure, gated community in Arbor Parc, this home features tile floors in the kitchen, and bathrooms, while the living room has been recently upgraded to new tile and baseboards. Each bedroom is carpeted. Enjoy access to fantastic amenities including a large clubhouse, a refreshing swimming pool, and a fully equipped gym. PLEASE NOTE, ALL OCCUPANTS 18 YEARS OR OLDER MUST HAVE A CREDIT SCORE OF 650 AND INCOME OF 3 TIMES THE RENT PER HOA RULES AND REGULATIONS.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Grove Park
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Picnic Area, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: MEDITERRANEA PH 1 LT 8 BLK 11
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 56424225420110080
  • Views: 74
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4207 Napoli Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
$2,200.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

4207 Napoli Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007110
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3343 Meridian Way N Unit D, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,150.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

3343 Meridian Way N Unit D Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful 2 bedroom, 2 bath Townhome with great Palm Beach Gardens location. Close to Palm Beach Gardens Medical Center, new FPL offices, major roads, and all Palm Beach Gardens has to offer. Updated

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020443
  2. Provided by By Referral Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4219 Napoli Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
$2,200.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

4219 Napoli Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Please NOTE office is closed on the weekends. All sizes and fees approx. Submit ALL ITEMS with COMPLETE package: Contract to lease, ANY Rental Application (completed) With tenants information. CLEAR c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023048
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 614 Holly Drive 1, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,195.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

614 Holly Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location spacious open plan, light and bright Large 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathrooms, inside laundry room with private fenced back patio. The unit is being freshly painted. New Impact Windows. Close to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025312
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 614 Holly Drive 2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,195.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

614 Holly Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location spacious open plan, light and bright Large 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathrooms, inside laundry room with private fenced back patio. The unit is currently being painted. Impact Windows. Close to Pa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025316
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2917 Tuscany Court 116, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,600.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

2917 Tuscany Court 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom Rome Model...Serene Lakeview. Set on 70 lushly landscaped acres, San Matera is the ideal address for those seeking the convenience of urban amenities combined with seclusion at home. This re

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026348
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice