Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mediterranea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1230 Hillsboro Mile  107, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10545452
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranea Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this Intracoastal front residence within the boutique Mediterranea community. A new standard of waterfront architecture, this move in ready home features a pri
Details for 1228 Hillsboro Mile  202, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10543858
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranea Condo
  6. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly desirable Mediterranea in Hillsboro Beach, this beautifully maintained condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle. Featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den/bedroom #3 & 2.5 baths, the resid
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1222781
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury coastal living at the Mediterranean Condominium in Daytona Beach! This rare 3rd floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit offers unmatched balcony space: an additional 4,046 sq. ft. wrapping
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 303, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2789
  10. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1211306
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranean Condo
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
This highly desirable direct Oceanfront to River (SE corner )residence in the sought after Mediterranean Condominium is a must see! This stunning home offers a split bedroom floor plan with stunning o
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 203, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1225120
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranean Condo
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Serene, southeast corner oceanfront living can be yours from this luxurious turn key condo at the Mediterranean in Daytona Beach. Breathtaking beach views are afforded by an array of perfectly placed
Details for 5024 Laurel Oak Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26014621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Choice Realty of SF LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2019, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront home combines modern luxury with an unparalleled location. The bright, open concept interior features elegant tile flooring throughout th
Listing Details for 6026 Pine Tree Way 6026, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26016062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the calm of shimmering lake views and savor every evening in this inviting home in Arbor Park's gated, Mediterranean inspired enclave. Every detail exudes comfortimpact glass for safety, ti
Details for 3010 King Palm Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2231
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26013144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable gated community, this 5 year old lakeview home sits on a quiet cul de sac with no through traffic. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, a new A/C (2026), new appliances,
Details for 1011 Willow Place, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11145820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated 4BR/2.5BA/2car garage townhouse in Arbor Parc. Corner unit, one of the largest lots in the community. Built in 2021, totaling 1743 SQFT under AC. This move in ready home offers an op
Details for 2024 Sugar Maple Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26012031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed waterfront townhome in the gated community of Arbor Parc, offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Built in 2020, this residence showcases a thoughtfully designed o