Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mediterranea%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $892.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10545452
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
- Building: Mediterranea Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10543858
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
- Building: Mediterranea Condo
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1222781
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 410
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1211306
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $349.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1225120
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $15,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10554548
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
- Building: Mediterranea Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11142653
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- DMCA Notice
- 1