3209 32nd Way 3209, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11167239 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3209 32nd Way 3209
  • Viewed: 62
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1236
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 74
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33407
  • Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
  • Elementary School: Egret Lake
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Oasis Florida Properties
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Nice and clean 2 story town home centrally located in the Villages. OF Sandalwood, 1st and security only for good income & Credit and rental History , home offers 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths titled floor & wood no carpet , Rent includes water and basic cable. Perfectly located near downtown, I 95, shops, restaurants, and the beaches,1st and security only for good income & Credit .
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE OF SANDALWOOD LAKES PL 2 LT 152B
  • Parcel Number: 74424301080001522
  • Unit Number: 3209
  • Views: 62
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3517 Windsor Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

3517 Windsor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Professionally managed with first class service, every tenant has online access to their account and maintenance requests. REMODELED *** Available NOW*** 2 bedroom 1 bath part of a duplex. NO HOA APPL

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162493
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3217 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,300.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

3217 32nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2.5 Townhouse, with a private entrance tucked inside your private courtyard. An open floor plan with brand new vinyl plank flooring, new carpet on stairs, brand new bathroom vanities. Open

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024208
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5409 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

5409 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 1 2026. Live steps away from the dazzling Intracoastal Waterway in this unique 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor unit. Water views. Large fenced in backyard. New laminate floors throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162274
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 311 3rd Way , West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

311 3rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the desirable Village of Sandalwood Lakes! This charming townhome offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163666
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3115 Windsor Avenue 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

3115 Windsor Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly updated 3BR/2BA duplex unit featuring a bright, functional floor plan and fresh interior paint throughout. Enjoy the privacy of a fully fenced yard, ideal for outdoor living, pets, and added p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008933
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3230 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,200.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

3230 32nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic Opportunity in Sandalwood Lakes! Centrally Located 2/2.5 Townhome with Updated Kitchen and bathrooms. Shaker Style Cabinets, Solid Surface Counters, Tile Backsplash, and Stainless Appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025100
  2. Provided by United Properties of SE FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice