651 Okeechobee Boulevard 807, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11168617 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 807
  • Viewed: 76
  • Price: $329,900
  • Price sqft: $425
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 776
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 69
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s)
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 815
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Tower Condo at CityPlace
  • Parcel Number: 74434321150088070
  • Unit Number: 807
  • Views: 76
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2400 Presidential Way 1104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$379,000.00

2400 Presidential Way 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy upgraded condo in the sought after gated community of Lands of the President offers excellent views of the Banyan Cay Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course, downtown WPB & lakes. This open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543177
  2. Provided by Joystar Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 306, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$325,000.00 ($418.81 / sqft )

651 Okeechobee Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

City Place Tower, the most desirable and convenient address in the heart of the downtown West Palm Beach. Dining at numerous famous restaurants and coffee shops, entertaining, shopping, adjacent to Kr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549874
  2. Provided by Las Olas R E Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1502, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$324,900.00 ($419.77 / sqft )

300 Australian Avenue 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER has a Fantastic NE Ocean view condo, including downtown. 15th floor dream condo. This modern space features new dark tile floors throughout, 10' ceilings, large windows with custom ro

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556058
  2. Provided by S.M.W Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Presidential Way 1903, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$301,000.00 ($210.64 / sqft )

2425 Presidential Way 1903 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment offers the ultimate in convenience and lifestyle. Imagine being steps from shopping, minutes from I 95, hospitals

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1429 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117691
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1731 Presidential Way  C-203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$387,750.00 ($275.39 / sqft )

1731 Presidential Way C-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this stunning two bedroom, two bath condo in a gated community just 5 minutes from downtown and 10 minutes from the beach. Enjoy breathtaking golf course views through floor to ceiling impac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119072
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive Ph8, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$348,980.00 ($459.18 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive Ph8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated corner unit penthouse just steps to the intracoastal. This one bedroom penthouse condo has high ceilings, newly updated master bathroom, new luxury wood plank vinyl floors, 2025 ma

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134967
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Presidential Way Ph5, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$344,900.00 ($329.10 / sqft )

2000 Presidential Way Ph5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse with view golf and city in a private golf community with no membership mandatory, fully renovated, turn key. Large unit with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom + 1 guest bathroom, all room has a sliding

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138328
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Presidential Way 1806, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$304,000.00 ($212.74 / sqft )

2425 Presidential Way 1806 Virtual Tour More Like This

*Seller now offering a 20k Buyer Credit or Escrow Call for details, and schedule your exclusive appointment to view. Discover this stunning corner residence on the 18th floor, in a 24 hr man gated dev

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1429 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148721
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$349,500.00 ($323.61 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 1110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo featuring a modern kitchen, updated appliances, and a well maintained A/C system with added air purification. One bedroom includes custom built in shelving, ide

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151390
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Presidential Way 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$299,000.00 ($209.24 / sqft )

2000 Presidential Way 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the epitome of South Florida living in this renovated Two bedroom, two bathroom apartment at the Washington Tower, in the prestigious Land of the Presidents gated Community. Enjoy breathtakin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1429 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153795
  2. Provided by Epic Real Estate FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice