Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $18,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,238.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $19,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5712
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11150381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Edgewater
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $9,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 32
- Acreage: 4.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013046
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Edgewood
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,034.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,575,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11133168
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge Unrec (poorbaugh's
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,343.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Est
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,038.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11133882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Edgewater
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Est
- Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10536967
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Edgewood
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $733.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,597,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136097
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
- Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,391,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
- Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,885,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10529673
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
- Building: Harbors Edge Condo
- Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice