Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1507 15th Street 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,885,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 223
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10529673
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
  5. Building: Harbors Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand New 2022 community situated in the heart of Fort Lauderdale's elite yachting community. Harbors Edge is an exclusive collection of just 10 waterfront residences. Stunning boutique condominium fe
Details for 1507 15th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10534100
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
  5. Building: Harbors Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location!! New modern 3 bed/3 bath luxury waterfront nw corner condo in the exclusive 10 unit boutique enclave of harbors edge!! Walk to the beach, amazing dining, nightlife, shopp
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11126758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Edge Condo
  5. Building: Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Flawless 2025 renovated 2BR/2BA at The Edge. Condo features mocha limestone honed floors, all new doors and drywall, seamless lighting, and bathrooms with natural stone and frameless glass showers. Bo
Details for 624 Saint Lucie Crescent 306, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1561
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11166481
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Villas Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RIVER Views & Dock. Highly sought after Edgewater Condo, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + office, 2 bath residence offers timeless finishes and expansive SUNSET views over the St. Lucie River fr
Details for 400 Surf Road 1105, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
DID YOU SEE THE VIEWS!! Boutique Building!! Stunning Fully renovated beachfront condo with breathtaking DIRECT ocean views from the 11th floor for under 1M. Feels like you're on vacation! This 1 bedro
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1515, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 834
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11131743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Edge Condo
  5. Building: Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available turnkey gem! 1bed/1ba w/ triple water views of ocean, pool, & clear lake!! Most popular & largest 1 bed floor plan at the highly desired edge condo. Spacious & beautifully furnished w
Details for 400 Surf Road 704, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023503
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Sunshine Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NO AI NEEDED TO DESCRIBE THIS CONDO!! This is Oceanfront living at its finest. This fully renovated, turnkey condo sits directly on the ocean and the iconic Broadwalk, offering the ultimate beachside
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 834
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Edge Condo
  5. Building: Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This downtown loft was designed by an award winning Palm Beach interior designer. Features included Sony OLED TVs, a Bose surround system, and custom interior lighting. The entire unit has surge prote
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1119, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1302
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11109969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Edge Condo
  5. Building: Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Safebound Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Escape to this exquisitely modern condo in Downtown West Palm Beach. This luxurious apartment boasts stunning views of the city, updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, a
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 618, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1405
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11155033
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Edge Condo
  5. Building: Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This Condo comes with a REDUCED RATE as low as 5.375% (APR 5.762%) as of 03/03/2026 through List & Lock. This is a seller paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.