Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Edge%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 1203, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $733.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,597,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of coastal luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence, offering the rare combination of breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views. Ideally situated in Singer I
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,391,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the prestigious Ocean's Edge on Singer Island. Offering captivating views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intraco
Details for 1507 15th Street 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,885,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 222
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10529673
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
  5. Building: Harbors Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand New 2022 community situated in the heart of Fort Lauderdale's elite yachting community. Harbors Edge is an exclusive collection of just 10 waterfront residences. Stunning boutique condominium fe
Details for 1507 15th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10534100
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
  5. Building: Harbors Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location!! New modern 3 bed/3 bath luxury waterfront nw corner condo in the exclusive 10 unit boutique enclave of harbors edge!! Walk to the beach, amazing dining, nightlife, shopp
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11126758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Edge Condo
  5. Building: Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Flawless 2025 renovated 2BR/2BA at The Edge. Condo features mocha limestone honed floors, all new doors and drywall, seamless lighting, and bathrooms with natural stone and frameless glass showers. Bo
Details for 624 Saint Lucie Crescent 306, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1561
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11166481
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Villas Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RIVER Views & Dock. Highly sought after Edgewater Condo, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + office, 2 bath residence offers timeless finishes and expansive SUNSET views over the St. Lucie River fr
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1221633
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbour Village, a resort style community offering a 9 hole par 3 golf course, two fitness centers, with one being ocean front, tennis courts, multiple pools, a fabulous on site marina rest
Details for 400 Surf Road 1105, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
DID YOU SEE THE VIEWS!! Boutique Building!! Stunning Fully renovated beachfront condo with breathtaking DIRECT ocean views from the 11th floor for under 1M. Feels like you're on vacation! This 1 bedro
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221622
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Acces
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1515, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 834
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11131743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Edge Condo
  5. Building: Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available turnkey gem! 1bed/1ba w/ triple water views of ocean, pool, & clear lake!! Most popular & largest 1 bed floor plan at the highly desired edge condo. Spacious & beautifully furnished w