11614 Clever Cardinal Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26005413 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11614 Clever Cardinal Court
  • Viewed: 39
  • Price: $1,318,900
  • Price sqft: $404
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3261
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 51
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33473
  • Subdivision: Valencia Del Mar
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Furnished Bimini Grande Model This is a new construction furnished quick delivery home by a premier builder with immediate Delivery. The Bimini Grande model features an open floor plan. For full details on this home, including a brochure with upgrades and finishes, please call the listing agent or sales office. The planned clubhouse will feature a full service restaurant, indoor pickleball courts, tennis facilities, an indoor/outdoor bar, and an impressive 43,000 square feet of total amenities. The photos shown include images of the Valencia Grand Clubhousewhich will offer a comparable lifestyle and amenities. The home offers a flexible layout w/den that can serve as a 4th bedroom. Furniture and finishings may vary. Call for details.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Roof: Flat, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Not Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Not Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 819
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WHITWORTH AGR PUD SOUTH PLAT ONE LT 26
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424531110000260
  • Views: 39
  • Zoning Code: AGR-PU
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9930 Pecorino Isle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,500,000.00 ($410.40 / sqft )

9930 Pecorino Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury, this beautifully upgraded Jade model offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus a versatile den/office and bonus room. Indoor and outdoor living blend perfectly as french doors open to an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3655 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160885
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9374 Mountain Pne Grove, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,497,900.00 ($433.17 / sqft )

9374 Mountain Pne Grove Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with October/November 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005415
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9380 Mountain Pne Grove, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,419,900.00 ($410.61 / sqft )

9380 Mountain Pne Grove Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with July/August 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of the V

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12926 Green Guava Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,425,000.00 ($387.65 / sqft )

12926 Green Guava Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully appointed Julia model (3+den/3.1+3cg) sits on a spectacular lakefront lot. Great curb appeal easement, contemporary stone exterior, widened walkway & etched glass entry doors. Featu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010169
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11565 Mantova Bay Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,399,000.00 ($215.36 / sqft )

11565 Mantova Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available and truly one of a kind, this Canyon Trails estate has been reimagined for elevated indoor outdoor living. Offering 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft, every space is desig

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022746
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13058 Big Bear Bluff, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,475,000.00 ($353.89 / sqft )

13058 Big Bear Bluff Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! Priced to sell. Now being offered below the current base price of a new build. Carlyle pool home in the Crown Collection. Meticulously maintained and barely lived in, this bright, mo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4168 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143376
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice