2854 Crosley Dr Drive E J, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023684 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2854 Crosley Dr Drive E J
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $1,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1970
  • Bldg sqft: 612
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 9
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: L. C. Swain
  • School Elementary: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: 14-44-42 CRESTHAVEN VILLAS NO 14 CONDOMINIUM PARCEL J BLDG 4
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424414210040100
  • Views: 24
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2567 Dudley Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,250.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

2567 Dudley Drive W H Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 55 and over 2/1 Villa walking distance to the club house and pool, nice back patio, close to PBI airport beaches, shopping and more.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152681
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2567 Dudley Drive W  F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,550.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

2567 Dudley Drive W F Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ COMMUNITY; 693 credit min as per HOA; 2 bed/1 bath unit in Cresthaven Villas, an active community in the heart of West Palm Beach... PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS: Freshly painted, newer porcelain floors, n

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127026
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2607 Dudley Drive W L, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,550.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

2607 Dudley Drive W L Virtual Tour More Like This

HOME SWEET HOME! Enjoy your retirement in sunny south Florida in this beautiful condo nestled in the highly desired Cresthaven Villas, an adult community. This 1/1 end unit condo is on the first floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018718
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2630 Emory Drive E E, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,500.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2630 Emory Drive E E Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ Community in Emory East at Cresthaven! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath single story villa in the highly desirable Emory East community. Designed for easy, low maintenance liv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025820
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 506 Glenwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,500.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

506 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located in central West Palm Beach, this 1 bedroom, 1 bath rental offers comfortable living with tile flooring throughout and fresh interior paint, creating a clean, move in ready space.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 725 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004086
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6106 Forest Hill Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,550.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

6106 Forest Hill Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATER INCLUDED! Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the Forest Hill Gardens community in central West Palm Beach. This bright residence offers a comfortable open layout

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 616 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008647
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice