Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4627 Orleans Court A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1392
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Glen
  5. Building: Forest Glen
  6. Elementary School: Hope
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: D'Alexis Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
completely rebuilt, offering a spacious and modern design. Corner unit, this home has special flooring throughout, new counters and modern finishes, laundry room. The use of high quality materials is
Details for 4774 Orleans Court C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1392
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11147458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Glen
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Tropical Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great 3 2 Villa with new AC, all tiled flooring, covered patio and bonus room. Wall accents, newer appliances and lake view. Rentals allowed and owner willing to stay as tenant. Please view the Matte
Details for 5181 Forest Glenn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $178,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 560
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2241464
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Forest Glenn Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Forest Glenn subdivision. Newly remodeled bathroom with beautiful shower stall. Home has a single car garage & great screened in p
Details for 1424 Cross Bow Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2258964
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Forest Glenn Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable community of Forest Glenn, where comfort, convenience, and Florida living come together beautifully. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open fl
Details for 8071 Homosassa Trail, Homosassa, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 986
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 852927
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Forest Glen Condo
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
RENT INCLUDES WATER, SEWER, TRASH, LAWN, & POOL SERVICE! Take a look at this cute 2 bed 2 bath duplex in Homosassa with all new flooring, inside laundry room with washer/dryer hookups. Conveniently