220 Lake Shore Drive 1913, Lake Park, FL 33403
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024970 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1913
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $1,780,000
  • Price sqft: $1,161
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1533
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Park
  • Zipcode: 33403
  • Subdivision: Nautilus220
  • Building: Nautilus220
  • Elementary School: Lake Park
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    New construction condo 2 bed 2,5 bath at luxury Nautilus 220 condominium building has a stunning amenities and features. To list a few: direct Ocean and city view , long balcony with exits from each three rooms, Miele appliances, three pantries, two walking closets. Orientation of the unit benefits not having direct sun through the window. No blinds necessary to block a wonderful view. Also no direct wind to the balcony provides quiet privacy. Electronic trash shut, quiet mechanical compartment make additional comfort to living. Building has two swimming pools, restaurant, cafe, club room, theatre, bowling area, card game area, mini golf, sport simulation lounge, children entertainment lounge and many more .
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, Courtyard, Outdoor Shower, Other
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Roof: Other
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: Lake Park
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Guest
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Park, Sauna, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1710
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater, Other
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: 1913
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330001913
  • Unit Number: 1913
  • Views: 13
  • Zoning Code: N/A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1210, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,825,000.00 ($898.57 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perched on the 12th floor of the South Tower at 220 Nautilus, this sought after F 5 floorplan offers an East to West, floor through 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a private elevator entry and idea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149514
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1911, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,950,000.00 ($1,091.21 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1911 Virtual Tour More Like This

First resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 19th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with exceptional views. Two b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153792
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 303, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,995,000.00 ($889.83 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156630
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2305, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,770,000.00 ($990.49 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW penthouse at Nautilus 220, commanding sweeping Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views from every vantage point. Top to bottom luxury defines this excepti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162984
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,095,000.00 ($863.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover waterfront luxury at Nautilus 220! Corner residence boasts a 500+ sq. ft. wrap around terrace with stunning east facing Intracoastal & Atlantic views. Start your mornings with sunrise coffee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164434
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1523, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,100,000.00 ($661.42 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1523 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now offered at $2,100,000 exceptional value for a rare 3 bedroom C residence with an expansive L shaped floorplan with 10' ceilings and approx. 2,257 sq ft of interior living space and over 3,100 tot

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169402
  2. Provided by Joanna K Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2105, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,699,000.00 ($1,128.90 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Nautilus 220, and the sought after Ao3 stack, high floor, beautiful residence with breathtaking northeast views of both the ocean and the intracoastal. Enjoy the relaxation of this contemp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002233
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,950,000.00 ($55.27 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living at Nautilus 220 in this stunning new construction F5 floor plan residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile denperfect for a home office or additi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 35284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006067
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice