1112 Whitepine Drive 1114, Wellington, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026104 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1112 Whitepine Drive 1114
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $3,250
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1914
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Wellington
  • Zipcode: 33414
  • Subdivision: South Shore No 4 Of Wellington
  • Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  • Middle School: Polo Park
  • High School: Wellington
  • Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Be the first to live in this beautifully newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with garage, designed for comfortable family living and modern style. This spacious home features a bright open floor plan, upscale finishes, and generously sized bedrooms. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Move in ready!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Shared Driveway
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: SOUTH SHORE NO 4 OF WELLINGTONLT 44 BLK 9
  • Parcel Number: 73414402030090440
  • Unit Number: 1114
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1174 The 12th Fairway  1174, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1174 The 12th Fairway 1174 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110275
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3041 Verdmont Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,100.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

3041 Verdmont Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the Resort Style Community of Villagewalk this waterfront gem is sure to please. 2 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage and a lovely screened in patio overlooking the lake makes this a tranquil retrea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169090
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1112 Whitepine Drive 1116, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,250.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

1112 Whitepine Drive 1116 More Like This

Be the first to live in this beautifully newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with garage, designed for comfortable family living and modern style. This spacious home features a bright open

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026122
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13501 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

13501 Fountain View Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect rental in the highly sought after Wellington area! This beautifully maintained home offers comfort, convenience, and the ideal location just a quick golf cart ride to the showgrou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132935
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 690 Via Toscana, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

690 Via Toscana Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 2 story townhouse recently updated kitchen and bathrooms with custom closets in all bedrooms featuring a covered patio and a nice sized backyard, perfect for relaxing or enter

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134799
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12725 Shoreline Drive 6c, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,200.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

12725 Shoreline Drive 6c Virtual Tour More Like This

located in a prime location, this spacious townhome offers two comfortable bedrooms and two modern bathrooms. With a thoughtfully designed layout, it boasts a bright and airy living space, an updated

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145068
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12722 Peconic Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,600.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

12722 Peconic Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal rental. Escape the cold winter months and enjoy this fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhouse. Two master suites with private bathrooms and balconies on the upper level. Other features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147398
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13490 Old Englishtown Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,200.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

13490 Old Englishtown Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover a delightful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the peaceful Georgian Courts neighborhood. This immaculate end unit boasts a bright, airy feel and showcases upgraded kitchens and bat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1132 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148116
  2. Provided by Home Advantage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13526 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,600.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

13526 Fountain View Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

IDEAL EQUESTRIAN LOCATION! This private end unit residence is perfectly positioned just one mile from the Palm Beach International Equestrian Center, offering an exceptional Wellington lifestyle. Fea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150692
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1586 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

1586 Shaker Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for annual furnished rental for $3,500 and unfurnished for $3,000. Charming 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome with Beautiful Water Views in the Heart of Wellington! This inviting townhome offers peac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169237
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice